Skip to main contentCounty Home|ADA|Roads|News Releases|Organizational Chart|Index of Services|Volunteer Boards|About El Paso County|Contact Us
Header Banner
Archived Result Maps

2014 General Election Results Maps

 CANDIDATES

 ISSUES

  JUDGES 

     

 UNITED STATES SENATOR

 AMENDMENT 67 (CONSTITUTIONAL)

  Justice Brian D. Boatright

REPRESENTATIVE TO THE 114TH
UNITED STATES CONGRESS - DISTRICT 5

 AMENDMENT 68 (CONSTITUTIONAL)

Justice Monica M. Marquez

 GOVERNOR/LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

PROPOSITION 104 (STATUTORY)

 Judge Terry Fox

 SECRETARY OF STATE

 PROPOSITION 105 (STATUTORY)

 Judge Alan M. Loeb

 STATE TREASURER

 1A - EL PASO COUNTY

 Judge William Bain

 ATTORNEY GENERAL

 1B - EL PASO COUNTY
Map 1

  Judge Edward S. Colt

 STATE SENATE - DISTRICT 2

 1B - EL PASO COUNTY
Map 2

  Judge Jann DuBois

 STATE SENATE - DISTRICT 9

 1C - EL PASO COUNTY

Judge Barbara L. Hughes

 STATE SENATE - DISTRICT 11

 2A - TOWN OF RAMAH

Judge Thomas Kelly Kane

 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14

 2B - TOWN OF RAMAH

Judge Thomas L. Kennedy

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15

2C - CITY OF FOUNTAIN

Judge Michael P. McHenry

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 16

2D - CITY OF FOUNTAIN

 

Judge David Prince

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17

2E - CITY OF FOUNTAIN

Judge Gregory R. Werner 

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18

2F - CITY OF FOUNTAIN

 

Judge Christopher Edward Acker

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19

2G - CITY OF MANITOU SPRINGS

Judge Lawrence D. Martin

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20

300 - TOWN OF PALMER LAKE

 

 Judge Douglas J. Miles

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 21

301 - TOWN OF PALMER LAKE

Judge Ann M. Rotolo

COUNTY COMMISSIONER - DISTRICT 1

3A - FALCON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49

Judge Stephen J. Sletta

COUNTY COMMISSIONER - DISTRICT 5

3B - FALCON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49

Judge Jonathan L. Walker

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER

3C - ELLICOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT 22

Judge Regina Walter

COUNTY TREASURER

3D - CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN
SCHOOL DISTRICT 12

COUNTY ASSESSOR

3E - CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN
SCHOOL DISTRICT 12

COUNTY SHERIFF

3G - EDISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54JT

COUNTY SURVEYOR

3H - HARRISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 2

COUNTY CORONER

3I - PEYTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-JT 

4A - EDISON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT